Our Committee

    Yuvin Kokuhennadige

    Co-Chair

    • Location: Sri Lanka

      Natalia Marroquin

      Co-Chair

      • Location: El Salvador

        Rebecca Sibley

        Committee Advisor

        • Location: United States

          Irene Lopez

          Secretary

          • Location: Spain

            Paige Elliott

            Treasurer

            • Location: United States

              Zhanzhan Huang (Anna)

              Program Committee Chair (Performances)

              • Location: China

                Toyin Oyatogun

                Program Committee Chair (Booths)

                • Location: Nigeria

                  Su Sie Park

                  Food Committee Co-Chair

                  • Location: South Korea

                    Paula Del Rey

                    Food Committee Co-Chair

                    • Location: Spain

                      Samuel Fuller

                      Publicity Committee Chair

                      • Location: England

                        Abdullah ALHashash

                        Graphics Committee Chair

                        • Location: Kuwait

                          Tobias Niederwieser

                          Fundraising Committee

                          • Location: Austria

                            Gabriel G.T. Assumpção

                            Program Committee

                            • Location: Brazil

                              Kowshik Ponnam

                              Program Committee

                              • Location: India

                                Yousuf Seraidy

                                Program Committee (Simulated Weapons Contact)

                                • Location: United Arab Emirates

                                  Michely Tenardi

                                  Program Committee

                                  • Location: Indonesia

                                    Magali Weissgerber

                                    Food Committee

                                    • Location: France

                                      Justine Laurent

                                      Food Committee

                                      • Location: France

                                        Ronaldo Itaru Saito

                                        Food Committee

                                        • Location: Japan

                                          Sarah Meisel

                                          Food Committee

                                          • Location: United States

                                            Martin Castorena

                                            Graphics/Publicity Committee

                                            • Location: Mexico

                                              Moeko Kubota

                                              Publicity Committee

                                              • Location: Japan

                                                YongWook Kim (Jacob)

                                                Publicity Committee

                                                • Location: South Korea

                                                  Shaniya Jarrett

                                                  Event Parking Coordinator

                                                      Brisa Garcia Gonzales

                                                      Program Committee

                                                      • Location: United States

                                                        Hoodish Domun

                                                        Publicity Committee

                                                        • Location: Mauritius